2018 Lake Blue Streaks Football

Schedule, Results & Statistics

Record 6-4
Games 10
Points For 349
Pts / Game 34.9
Points Against 239
PA / Game 23.9
Stats Imported 10

Team Statistics

First Downs158
Rushing324 att / 1,711 yds / 30 TD
Passing110-199-7 / 1,460 yds / 10 TD
Total Offense3,171 yds / 523 plays
Fumbles-Lost9-3
Penalties53 / 397 yds
Punting30 / 1,046 yds
Sacks By19.0 / 79 yds
PAT Kicks46-48
Field Goals3-3

Official team rushing totals include TEAM/unattributed plays and can differ from the sum of named individual rushers.

Rushing

PlayerAttYdsAvgTDLg
Cameron Martin1541,0466.81481
Sean-Michael James231757.6137
Noah Collins351133.2422
Avery Keith210653.0186
Dreden Owens111059.5022
Vincent Garro77811.1342
Paul Troyer52621.2316
Jared Sanders22211.0116
Andrew Hammer4205.0212
Carson Miller188.008
John Jasso273.509
Trenton Suppes362.006
Tye Hunt410.306
Gavin Shinn100.000
David Harbaugh2-2-1.000
Jake Eckels11-16-1.518

Passing

PlayerC-A-IPctYdsTDLg
Paul Troyer70-125-456.0%943747
Jake Eckels40-73-354.8%517356
Cameron Martin0-1-00.0%000

Receiving

PlayerRecYdsAvgTDLgTgt
Tye Hunt4168716.86560
Noah Collins2328612.40360
Logan Fedor2327211.82270
Bryce Snow99911.00180
Cameron Martin9899.91290
Sean-Michael James4205.00140
Camden Boarman177.0170

Scoring

PlayerPtsRushRecRet2PTXPFG
Cameron Martin961411000
Tye Hunt54063000
David Harbaugh530000443
Noah Collins30400000
Paul Troyer18300000
Vincent Garro18300000
Andrew Hammer12200000
Camden Boarman12011000
Logan Fedor12020000
Aaron Phillips6001000
Avery Keith6100000
Bryce Snow6001000
Jake Eckels6100000
Jared Sanders6100000
Matthew Myers6001000
Sean-Michael James6100000
Chase Abdul2000020

Player scoring excludes unattributed team points such as safeties and conversions whose scorer is not identified by Pressbox.

Returns

PlayerKRYdsLgTDPRYdsLgTDINTYdsLgTD
Tye Hunt13336901132779420000
Bryce Snow4451803484413113560
Dreden Owens48428000000000
Gavin Shinn65612000000000
Cameron Martin00000000149491
Sean-Michael James34231000000000
Aaron Phillips00000000134341
Vincent Garro22816000000000
Drew DeGeorge12525000000000
Matthew Myers1-3000000225211
Cole Shreve11414000000000
Andrew Hammer177000000000
Samuel Back000000001440
Noah Collins000010000000
Samuel Oplinger000000001000

Punting

PlayerNoYdsAvgLgI20TB
Logan Fedor291,04636.164110

Kicking

PlayerFGLgPATKOYdsTBPts
David Harbaugh3-34344-45572,852853
Chase Abdul0-002-3419302

Defense

PlayerSoloAstTotTFLYdsSckYdsINTYdsFFFRBrUpBlkQBH
Noah Collins59.023.082.012.066.05.033.00011410
Camden Boarman38.036.074.02.03.01.00.00000000
Jared Sanders38.017.055.011.031.03.513.00000010
Sean-Michael James33.022.055.03.05.00.00.00021000
Cole Shreve31.016.047.02.08.01.05.00001100
Brady Tobin17.025.042.04.09.01.00.00000000
Nick Maricocchi26.014.040.02.03.01.01.00010000
Brandon Fisher27.013.040.00.00.00.00.00000310
Cameron Martin21.014.035.09.027.00.00.014900000
Bryce Snow18.011.029.00.00.00.00.0311300100
Tyson Blosser15.013.028.02.022.02.022.00001000
Carson Miller21.06.027.02.04.00.00.00000000
Hunter Zacharyj16.010.026.02.03.01.01.00000100
Avery Keith13.07.020.01.01.01.51.00000000
Vincent Garro13.06.019.02.05.01.03.00000000
Jared Perko12.07.019.00.00.00.00.00000100
Tye Hunt10.05.015.00.00.00.00.00000100
Jacob Sturmi8.05.013.00.00.00.00.00000000
Aaron Phillips7.03.010.00.00.00.00.013400000
David Harbaugh4.06.010.00.00.00.00.00000000
Gavin Shinn5.04.09.00.00.00.00.00000000
Samuel Back6.02.08.01.04.00.00.01400000
Samuel Oplinger4.04.08.01.01.00.00.01000200
Kyle Myers4.04.08.00.00.00.00.00000000
Matthew Myers7.01.08.00.00.00.00.022500300
Trevor Wierzbicki4.04.08.00.00.00.00.00000000
Dreden Owens6.01.07.00.00.00.00.00000000
Michael Mather3.02.05.01.01.01.00.00000000
Monty Camacho3.02.05.00.00.00.00.00000000
Caleb Irwin2.02.04.00.00.00.00.00000000
Julian Hackel1.03.04.00.00.00.00.00000000
Andrew Hammer1.02.03.00.00.00.00.00001000
David Rhodes1.02.03.00.00.00.00.00000000
Jake Eckels3.00.03.00.00.00.00.00000000
John Jasso2.01.03.00.00.00.00.00000000
David Kotyk1.01.02.00.00.00.00.00000000
Landen Stull1.01.02.00.00.00.00.00000000
Nathan Johnson1.01.02.00.00.00.00.00000000
Drew DeGeorge1.00.01.00.00.00.00.00000000
Matthew Riggs0.01.01.00.00.00.00.00000000
Owen Pinion1.00.01.00.00.00.00.00000000
Paul Troyer1.00.01.00.00.00.00.00000000
Tanner Jordan0.01.01.00.00.00.00.00000000

Schedule application version 20261012.02.